/en/match_result.php
      BOCG Life Hong Kong Premier League    YFCMD vs Wong Tai Sin 1:5      I-Sky Yuen Long vs South China 1:0      Wofoo Tai Po vs Kitchee 3:3      First Division    Southern vs Kwun Tong 1:2      Wanchai vs Lucky Mile 2:3      Double Flower vs Tai Chung 0:1      HKFC vs Happy Valley 2:0      2nd Division    Kln. City vs Sham Shui Po 0:0      Tsuen Wan vs Kwong Wah 0:4      Fire Services vs Eastern District 1:1      Sai Kung vs Kwok Keung 2:2      Tuen Mun F.C. vs Mutual 2:4      Women League FA Cup (Group A)    HKFC [Women] vs Kwai Tsing [Women] 6:1      Eastern District [Women] vs Wofoo Tai Po [Women] 4:0      Citizen [Women] vs Shatin [Women] 5:0      Women League FA Cup (Group B)    Club One [Women] vs Far Triumph [Women] 4:1      Shum Shui Po [Women] vs Sun Hei [Women] 0:0      HKIEd [Women] vs Chelsea SS (HK) [Women] 0:4      3rd Division    Fu Moon vs Central & Western 0:5      GFC Friends vs King Mountain 1:0      Islands vs Rainbow Legend North District 3:0      St. Joseph's vs Kowloon Cricket Club 4:0      Telecom vs Tung Sing 0:3      Fukien vs Lung Moon 8:1      KCDRSC vs Ornament 2:1      Henderson Youth League (U14-Div.1)    HKFC vs Sun Pegasus 3:2      Southern vs South China 2:2      Kitchee vs Sai Kung 3:0      Tai Po vs Tai Chung 0:3      Henderson Youth League (U14-Div.2B)    Islands vs Tuen Mun 0:0      Henderson Youth League (U13-Div.1)    Yuen Long vs Tsuen Wan 2:1      South China vs Kowloon Cricket Club 2:2      HKFC vs Sun Pegasus 3:2      Southern vs Sun International 0:2      Eastern District vs Tai Po 4:2      Henderson Youth League (U13-Div.2A)    Central & Western vs Tai Chung 0:7      Henderson Youth League (U13-Div.2B)    Sham Shui Po vs Yau Tsim Mong 0:3      Henderson Youth League (U13-Div.2C)    Wong Tai Sin vs Kitchee 1:3      Citizen vs Kwai Tsing 1:2      Henderson Youth League (U15-Div.2 Play-off Group C)    Tsuen Wan vs Yau Tsim Mong 3:2      Henderson Youth League (U15-Div.2 Play-off Group D)    Tuen Mun F.C. vs Sham Shui Po 0:11      Henderson Youth League (U15-Div.2 Play-off Group E)    Central & Western vs Wong Tai Sin 0:9      



Match Results


Match Results: 2010-11-17 2010-11-15 Results 2010-11-19 Results

(GK) : Goalkeeper   (C) : Captain   (OG) : Own Goal   (PEN) : Penalty

1
Reserve Division 2010-11-17(WED) 20:15
Tai Chung Reserve 1:5 Tuen Mun Reserve
  Chan, Ho Fung 75'
  Xie, Silida 44'
  Yan, Pak Long 48'
  Yuen, Lap Cheung 73'
  Yuen, Lap Cheung 78'
  Yuen, Lap Cheung 80'
Details
5


0
Reserve Division 2010-11-17(WED) 18:30
Citizen Reserve 0:0 Kitchee Reserve
Details
0


0
AET Cup 2010-11-17(WED) 20:00
Attendance : 6,250
Hong Kong 0:7 Paraguay
  Roque Santa Cruz 4'
  Edgar Barreto 31'
  Roque Santa Cruz 33'
  Jose Ortigoza 46'
  Jose Ortigoza 55'
  Marcos Riveros 74'
  Cristian Riveros 90'
Details
7




Year : Jump to results :

For reference only

Pos Team Point
1 Kitchee 48
2 Sun Pegasus 32
3 South China 32
4 Royal Southern 21
5 BC Ranger 21
Full Match Result







BOCG Life Hong Kong Premier League