/en/match_result.php
      FA Cup    Eastern vs South China 1:0      First Division    HKFC vs Lucky Mile 2:1      Wanchai vs Sha Tin 5:2      Southern vs Double Flower 4:1      Happy Valley vs Metro Gallery Sun Source 1:5      Yau Tsim Mong vs Citizen 2:2      Tai Chung vs Kwai Tsing 4:3      Sun Hei vs Tuen Mun 5:1      2nd Division    Sham Shui Po vs Mutual 0:1      Eastern District vs Tuen Mun F.C. 0:1      Kwok Keung vs Kln. City 2:2      Kwong Wah vs Wing Yee 1:3      Tsuen Wan vs Fire Services 4:3      New Fair Kui Tan vs Sai Kung 1:4      Women League FA Cup (Group A)    Wofoo Tai Po [Women] vs Citizen [Women] 0:10      Eastern District [Women] vs HKFC [Women] 0:0      3rd Division    Central & Western vs GFC Friends 1:0      Lung Moon vs Islands 0:7      St. Joseph's vs KCDRSC 3:0      Ornament vs Telecom 4:3      King Mountain vs Rainbow Legend North District 1:5      Kowloon Cricket Club vs Fukien 1:2      Tung Sing vs Fu Moon 4:0      Henderson Youth League (U14-Div.1)    Southern vs Tai Po 5:1      South China vs Kitchee 1:2      Sai Kung vs HKFC 2:6      Yuen Long vs Tai Chung 1:4      Henderson Youth League (U14-Div.2A)    ESF Lions vs Central & Western 1:2      Eastern vs Yau Tsim Mong 1:0      Henderson Youth League (U14-Div.2B)    Kwai Tsing vs Tuen Mun 0:1      Kln. City vs Islands 1:0      Henderson Youth League (U14-Div.2C)    Tsuen Wan vs North District 4:0      Eastern District vs YFCMD 8:0      Sha Tin vs Wanchai 0:3      Henderson Youth League (U13-Div.2C)    Kitchee vs Citizen 17:0      Women Youth League    Kowloon Cricket Club [Women] vs Chelsea SS (HK) [Women] 1:0      Youth League (U17)    Kitchee vs King Mountain 14:0      Henderson Youth League (U15-Div.2 Play-off Group C)    Sha Tin vs Tsuen Wan 0:2      Henderson Youth League (U15-Div.2 Play-off Group D)    North District vs Tuen Mun F.C. 7:1      Henderson Youth League (U15-Div.2 Play-off Group E)    Kln. City vs Central & Western 0:0      



Match Results


Match Results: 2011-02-09 2011-02-07 Results 2011-02-11 Results

(GK) : Goalkeeper   (C) : Captain   (OG) : Own Goal   (PEN) : Penalty

2
Reserve Division 2011-02-09(WED) 20:15
Fourway Rangers Reserve 2:2 TSW Pegasus Reserve
  Minga, Edson Dico 5'
  Chan, Yiu Lun 75'
  Silva, Leandro Carrijo 11'
  Silva, Leandro Carrijo 27'
Details
2


2
Reserve Division 2011-02-09(WED) 20:15
Kitchee Reserve 2:0 Citizen Reserve
  Tarres Paramo, Jorge 15'
  Diaz Munoz, Jose Maria 85'
Details
0


2
Reserve Division 2011-02-09(WED) 18:30
South China Reserve 2:0 Sun Hei Reserve
  Lo, Tin Ho 55'
  Lo, Tin Ho 67'
Details
0


1
Reserve Division 2011-02-09(WED) 18:30
Tuen Mun Reserve 1:1 Tai Chung Reserve
  Yan, Pak Long 54'
  Akande, Alexander Oluwatayo 2'
Details
1


2
Inter'l Friendly Match 2011-02-09(WED) 20:45
Malaysia 2:0 Hong Kong
  Safiq Rahim 44'
  Mohd Amirulhadi bin Zainal 90'
Details
0




Year : Jump to results :

For reference only

Pos Team Point
1 Kitchee 48
2 Sun Pegasus 32
3 South China 32
4 Royal Southern 21
5 BC Ranger 21
Full Match Result







BOCG Life Hong Kong Premier League